70. ÖSTM Dreiband

16.-20.1.2013 in Leopoldstadt
<   >

RangNameKlubPPGDBEDHS
1Efler AndreasUNI101,3311,53810
2Kahofer ArnimWBA101,0651,2506
3Kronlachner AndreasUNI81,3001,66610
3Schmied GeorgLEO81,2201,81810
5Horvath AndreasBCE60,9861,1118
6Nebuda AlfredPOT40,9801,0819
7Makik KarlWBA40,9391,1766
8Stenzel FranzAUG40,8260,8887
9Maurer ClausWBA20,7980,9526
10Gmeiner FranzLEO20,7670,7604
11Ralis GerhardAUG20,7640,8884
12Mastny KurtAUG20,7400,8517
13Proske WernerUNI00,8030,0004
14Mller ManfredBCE00,7640,0006
15Weingartner HeinrichWBA00,6400,0007
16Gajs ZoranLEO00,5840,0005